Kangasniemen Kalske - Liikkumisen iloa

29.7.2019 IKÄRIT

29.7.2019 IKÄRIT

Juoksija Aika
40m
T4
1. Fanny Lahikainen10,79
2. Saana Seppänen12,12
3. Jemina Liikanen12,75
4. Ella Jääskeläinen 13,27
5. Iida Lappalainen15,14
6. Iisa Leikas 18,69
T5
1. Saara Tiihonen9,48
2. Venla Ravolainen 12,28
T6
1. Weera Järvinen8,95
2. Heili Kuitunen 8,96
3. Sinna Seppänen9,55
T7
1. Tiia Mäensivu 8,20
2. Selma Lahikainen9,06
T8
1. Claudia Saxén8,00
2. Rauha Kuutti9,32
T9
1. Laura Pylvänäinen7,62
2. Tuuli Mäensivu 7,69
3. Enna Leikas8,27
60m
T10
1. Sanni Lappalainen13,72
T13
1. Pihla Tiihonen8,61
P4
1. Valtteri Ukkonen11,45
2. Eelis Manninen11,47
P5
1. Luca Weckman9,88
2. Eino Ilmasti 10,46
3. Aatu Järvinen11,72
4. Weikka Järvinen11,95
P6
1. Väinö Pynnönen9,01
2. Lauri Heikkilä9,30
3. Peetu Leikas9,31
P7
1. Wiljami Ukkonen7,75
2. Joel Siiskonen8,12
3. Vertti Lähteenmäki 8,54
4. Sisu Ilmasti9,14
5. Perttu Lappalainen9,27
6. Veeti Järvinen10,74
7. Cristian Liikanen11,60
P8
1. Aleksi Kononen8,21
2. Aslak Manninen8,52
3. Ilari Lappalainen8,63
4. Mikael Valjakka 8,66
5. Patrik Puustinen8,84
P9
1. Aatu Pynnönen7,78
2. Arttu Lähteenmäki8,13
60m aj.
T11
1. Isla Tiihonen13,34
T12
1. Nea Koppeli10,71
P10
1.Oscar Saxén13,40
2. Iivari Tiihonen13,80
Pituus hyppääjäTulos cm
T4
1. Saana Seppänen114
2. Fanny Lahkainen110
3. Iida Lappalainen100
4. Jemina Liikanen98
T5
1. Saara Tiihonen192
2. Venla Ravolainen135
T6
1. Heili Kuitunen213
2. Sinna Seppänen202
3. Weera Järvinen200
T7
1. Tiia Mäensivu 264
2. Selma Lahikainen175
T8
1. Reetta Erkkilä262
2. Claudia Saxén262
3. Rauha Kuutti213
T9
1. Tuuli Mäensivu318
2. Laura Pylvänäinen312
T10
1. Milla Huovinen256
2. Sanni Lappalainen226
T11
1. Sinja Ohra-aho361
2. Isla Tiihonen348
3. Pihla Ikonen293
T12
1. Nea Koppeli457
T13
1. Pihla Tiihonen442
P4
1. Valtteri Ukkonen64
P5
1. Lucas Weckman 209
2. Eino Ilmasti 188
3. Weikka Järvinen138
4. Aatu Järvinen138
P6
1. Väinö Pynnönen202
2. Peetu Leikas 182
P7
1. Wiljami Ukkonen308
2. Vertti Lähteenmäki269
3. Joel Siiskonen253
4. Sisu Ilmasti228
5. Perttu Lappalainen217
6. Cristian Liikanen170
7. Veeti Järvinen145
P8
1. Aleksi Kononen277
2. Patrik Puustinen212
P9
1. Arttu Lähteenmäki286
2. Aatu Pynnönen278
P10
1. Oscar Saxén349
P11
1. Jesse Ravolainen329
3-loikkaajaTulos cm
T10
1. Milla Huovinen458
2. Snni Lappalainen389
T11
1. Pihla Ikonen591
T13
1. Pihla Tiihonen864
P10
1. Oscar Saxén680
Kiekon heittäjäTulos m
T4
1. Jemina Liikanen1,63
T5
1. Saara Tiihonen2,52
T8
1. Claudia Saxén7,87
2. Rauha Kuutti3,78
T9
1. Laura Pylvänäinen9,80
T10
1. Sanni Lappalainen6,63
T11
1. Pihla Ikonen15,58
P6
1. Väinö Pynnönen3,73
P7
1. Perttu Lappalainen2,32
P8
1. Ilari Lappalainen10,30
2. Mikael Valjakka7,74
P9
1. Aatu Pynnönen5,44
P10
1. Oscar Saxén13,02
2. Iivari Tiihonen11,78
Juoksija Aika
1000m
T5
1. Saara Tiihonen5,50,6
T8
1. Claudia Saxén4,37,9
T10
1. Isla Tiihonen4,52,2
T12
1. Jenna Ravolaonen4,01,1
P6
1. Väinö Pynnönen4,59,9
P7
1. Vertti Lähteenmäki4,29,1
2. Sisu Ilmasti4,54,7
P9
1. Aatu Pynnönen4,10,1
P10
1. Oscar Saxén4,02,3
P11
1. Jesse Ravolainen4,04,4

 

 

Tapahtuman tiedot
IKÄRIT
Yleisurheilu 02.00 to 01.01.
Tapahtuma IKÄRIT
Päivä 29.07.2019
Aika 17:30 - 19:00
Paikka Kangasniemen urheilukeskus
Kategoria Yleisurheilu
Mene tapahtumasivulle