Kangasniemen Kalske - Liikkumisen iloa

8.7.2019 IKÄRIT

8.7.2019 IKÄRIT

JuoksijaAika
40m
T4
1. Fanny Lahikainen11,3
2. Saana Seppänen11,7
3. Jemina Liikanen13,6
4. Iida Lappalainen17,8
T5
1. Saara Tiihonen9,3
2. Sara Suhonen11,4
T6
1. Netta Elg8,7
2. Sinna Seppänen9,0
T7
1. Tiia Mäensivu7,6
2. Veera Albrecht8,5
3. Selma Lahikainen8,7
T8
1. Bella McGarvie8,0
T9
1. Laura Pylvänäinen7,1
2. Tuuli Mäensivu7,2
P4
1. Valtteri Ukkonen11,2
2. Väinö Kettunen18,4
P5
1. Louis Böttcher9,6
P6
1. Antti Ikonen8,8
2. Matti Böttcher9,3
3. Väinö Pynnönen9,5
4. Kasper Leino9,7
5. Juls Böttcher10,1
P7
1. Wiljami Ukkonen7,6
2. Joel Siiskonen7,6
3. Perttu Lappalainen8,7
4. Cristian Liikanen10,8
P8
1. Oliver Leino7,6
2. Ilari Lappalainen7,7
3. Matias Elg8,1
4. Mikael Valjakka8,2
P9
1. Aatu Pynnönen7,7
2. Jimi Romo7,9
60m
T10
1. Aada Seppänen10,1
2. Pauliina Klemola10,9
3. Alma Pynnönen11,1
P10
1. Iivari Tiihonen10,4
P11
1. Jesse Ravolainen10,7
200m
T12
1. Anna-Riikka Klemola32,6
T13
1. Pihla Tiihonen27,9
2. Jonna Romo30,3
Pituus hyppääjäTulos cm
T4
1. Saana Seppänen123
2. Fanny Lahikainen119
3. Ada Tiihonen116
4. Jemina Liikanen98
5. Iida Lappalainen70
T5
1. Saara Tiihonen190
2. Sara Suhonen165
3. Venla Ravolainen119
T6
1. Netta Elg283
2. Sinna Seppänen195
T7
1. Tiia Mäensivu251
2. Veera Albrecht247
3. Alisa Ikonen213
4. Selma Lahikainen168
T8
1. Reetta Erkkilä249
2. Bella McGarvie228
T9
1. Laura Pylvänäinen317
2. Tuuli Mäensivu305
T10
1. Pauliina Klemola303
2. Hanna Hepo-oja 278
3. Sanni Lappalainen245
T11
1. Sinja Ohra-aho363
2. Henna Elg356
3. Pihla Ikonen303
T12
1. Anna-Riikka Klemola344
T13
1. Senni Ohra-aho445
2. Pihla TIihonen443
3. Jonna Romo419
P4
1. Valtteri Ukkonen165
2. Väinö Kettunen40
P6
1. Väinö Pynnönen206
2. Antti Ikonen206
3. Kasper Leino 203
P7
1. Wiljami Ukkonen278
2. Joel Siiskonen249
3. Perttu Lappalainen200
4. Cristian Liikanen145
P8
1. Ilari Lappalainen261
2. Mikael Valjakka250
3. Oliver Leino250
4. Matias Elg212
P9
1. Jimi Romo283
2. Aatu Pynnönen263
P10
1. Iivari Tiihonen310
P11
1. Jose Kankkunen366
2. Jesse Ravolainen331
Kiekon heittäjäTulos m
T4
1. Jemina Liikanen2,34
T5
1. Saara Tiihonen2,97
T6
1. Netta Elg5,69
T8
1. Bella McGarvie3,42
T9
1. Laura Pylvänäinen7,60
2. Lidia Zyabkina5,76
T10
1. Sanni Lappalainen5,45
T11
1. Pihla Ikonen14,35
2. Henna Elg13,57
3. Hilda McGarvie9,75
T13
1. Senni Ohra-aho24,08
P6
1. Väinö Pynnönen1,85
P7
1. Cristian Liikanen2,91
P8
1. Ilari Lappalainen8,97
2. Mikael Valjakka8,47
3. Matias Elg8,02
P9
1. Jimi Romo11,92
2. Aatu Pynnönen6,78
P10
1. Iivari Tiihonen9,72
KävelijäAika
600m
T5
1. Saara Tiihonen6,02,8
T8
1. Bella McGarvie5,03,2
T9
1. Laura Pylvänäinen4,24,7
2. Lidia Zyabkina5,40,8
3. Elsa Lahikainen5,41,7
P6
1. Väinö Pynnönen5,05,9
P7
1. Perttu Lappalainen5,04,0
P8
1. Mikael Valjakka5,28,1
P9
1. Aatu Pynnönen4,22,3
1000m
T10
1. Sanni Lappalainen8,52,2
T11
1. Hilda McGarvie7,56,1

Tapahtuman tiedot
IKÄRIT
Yleisurheilu 02.00 to 01.01.
Tapahtuma IKÄRIT
Päivä 08.07.2019
Aika 17:30 - 19:00
Paikka Kangasniemen urheilukeskus
Kategoria Yleisurheilu
Mene tapahtumasivulle