Kangasniemen Kalske - Liikkumisen iloa

1.7.2019 IKÄRIT

1.7.2019 IKÄRIT

Juoksija Aika
40m
T4
1. Fanny Lahikainen10,98
2. Saana Seppänen 11,62
3. Viivi Suvanto12,56
4. Jemina Liikanen 13,46
5. IIda Lappalainen16,09
T5
1. Saara Tiihonen9,54
2. Jemina Seppänen 10,38
T6
1. Sinna Seppänen9,07
2. Heili Kuitunen9,91
T7
1. Selma Lahikainen 8,84
T8
1. Rauha Kuutti 9,45
T9
1. Jade Seppänen 7,20
2. Laura Pylvänäinen7,38
3. Friida Juntunen7,70
P4
1. Valtteri Ukkonen 10,92
2. Tuomo Koivu10,98
3. Väinö Kettunen17,95
4. Niila Eskelinen21,99
P5
1. Eino Ilmasti9,96
2. Jasu Rastas10,00
P6
1. Onni Kautonen8,38
2. Antti Ikonen8,89
3. Otto Suvanto8,94
4. Väinö Pynnönen9,24
P7
1. Wiljami Ukkonen7,59
2. Joel Siiskonen8,19
3. Perttu Lappalainen8,72
4. Sisu Ilmasti9,11
5. Cristian Liikanen12,48
P8
1. Eemi Hautala7,67
2. Pyry Pentikäinen7,91
3. Vilho Kokko8,00
4. Aapo Kuusilehto8,17
5. Ilari Lappalainen8,20
6. Mikael Valjakka8,69
P9
1. Aatu Pynnönen7,57
2. Eetu Halonen7,77
3. Jimi Romo7,93
60m
T10
1. Aada Seppänen10,42
2. Venla Kettunen10,46
3. Pauliina Klemola10,85
4. Krista Lahikainen11,12
5. Sanni Lappalainen12,45
T11
1. Maiju Kautonen9,68
2. Veera Tiainen10,24
3. Jade Seppänen10,43
T12
1. Anna-Riikka Klemola9,34
T13
1. Senni Ohra-aho8,73
2. Jonna Romo9,00
P10
1. Iivari Tiihonen10,18
2. Eino Kokko13,51
P11
1. Iivari Kuusilehto10,90
100m
T15
1. Essi Hokkanen14,16
T16
1. Jasmin Salenius13,19
HyppääjäTulos cm
T4
1. Saana Seppänen147
2. Fanny Lahikainen117
3. Jemina Liikanen93
4. Viivi Suvanto92
5. Iida Lappalainen72
T5
1. Saara Tiihonen 190
2. Jemina Seppänen186
3. Lili Kuusilehto140
T6
1. Heili Kuitunen201
2. Sinna Seppänen200
T7
1. Alisa Ikonen192
2. Selma Lahikainen184
T8
1. Reetta Erkkilä234
2. Rauha Kuutti 181
T9
1. Jade Seppänen 309
2. Laura Pylvänäinen308
3. Friida Juntunen287
T10
1. Venla Kettunen306
2. Pauliina Klemola290
3. Krista Lahikainen287
4. Hanna Hepo-oja281
5. Sanni Lappalainen247
T11
1. Sinja Ohra-aho377
2. Veera TIainen335
T12
1. Anna-Riikka Klemola398
T13
1. Jonna Romo456
2. Senni Ohra-aho438
T15
1. Essi Hokkanen465
P4
1. Tuomo Kokko105
2. Väinö Kettunen49
P5
1. Eino Ilmasti173
2. Jasu Rastas149
P6
1. Otto Suvanto193
2. Väinö Pynnönen190
P7
1. Wiljami Ukkonen300
2. Joel Siiskonen277
3. Perttu Lappalainen221
4. Sisu Ilmasti217
P8
1. Vilho Kokko291
2. Eemi Hautala280
3. Aapo Kuusilehto270
4. Pyry Pentikäinen261
P9
1. Eetu Halonen290
2. Jimi Romo278
3. Aatu Pynnönen265
P10
1. Iivari Tiihonen325
2. Eino Kokko324
P11
1. Iivari Kuusilehto289
Kuulan työntäjäTulos m
T4
1. Jemina Liikanen1,34
T5
1. Saara Tiihonen1,31
T6
1. Heili Kuitunen1,56
T9
1. Laura Pylvänäinen3,94
2. Elsa Lahikainen3,70
T10
1. Sanni Lappalainen3,60
T15
1. Essi Hokkanen8,31
T16
1. Jasmin Salenius10,10
P6
1. Väinö Pynnönen1,56
P7
1. Wiljami Ukkonen4,09
2. Cristian Liikanen2,67
P8
1. Ilari Lappalainen4,02
2. Mikael Valjakka3,75
P9
1. Jimi Romo5,96
2. Eetu Halonen5,45
3. Aatu Pynnnönen2,75
P12
1. Otto Pylvänäinen8,19
P13
1. Aleksanteri Hannula7,62

 

Tapahtuman tiedot
IKÄRIT
Yleisurheilu 02.00 to 01.01.
Tapahtuma IKÄRIT
Päivä 01.07.2019
Aika 17:30 - 19:00
Paikka Kangasniemen urheilukeskus
Kategoria Yleisurheilu
Mene tapahtumasivulle