Kangasniemen Kalske - Liikkumisen iloa

10.6.2019 IKÄRIT

10.6.2019 IKÄRIT

Juoksija Tulos
40m
T4
1. Saana Seppänen11,4
2. Fanny Lahikainen11,8
3. Jemina Liikanen13,1
4. Iida Lappalainen19,3
T5
1. Vanamo Ohtonen8,8
2. Saara Tiihonen9,2
T6
1. Sinna Seppänen8,9
2. Bertta Kuusela9,1
T7
1. Selma Lahikainen7,8
2. Kukkastiina Kilpelä8,2
T8
1. Rauha Kuutti 9,0
T9
1. Laura Pylvänäinen7,1
P5
1. Jasu Rastas9,2
P6
1. Perttu Lappalainen8,7
2. Väinö Pynnönen9,1
3. Juho Oksanen11,2
P7
1. Wiljami Ukkonen7,2
2. Joel Siiskonen7,7
3. Cristian Liikanen11,6
P8
1. Aakim Ohtonen7,5
2. Mikael Valjakka8,2
P9
1. Aatu Pynnönen7,4
2. Jimi Romo7,9
60m
T10
1. Aada Seppänen10,9
2. Milla Huovinen11,8
3. Sanni Lappalainen12,2
T11
1. Sinja Ohra-aho10,1
2. Pihla Ikonen10,7
P10
1. Iivari Tiihonen10,2
P11
1. Rene Savolainen9,6
2. Jesse Ravolainen10,2
200m
T13
1. Pihla Tiihonen27,1
2. Senni Ohra-aho29,4
3. Jonna Romo30,2
P13
1. Juuso Tiihonen29,6
Pituus hyppääjäTulos cm
T4
1. Jemina Liikanen89
2. Martta Tyrväinen75
3. Iida Lappalainen53
T5
1. Saara Tiihonen164
2. Vanamo Ohtonen141
3. Venla Ravolainen91
T6
1. Bertta Kuusela190
2. Sinna Seppänen178
T7
1. Kukkastiina Kilpelä206
2. Selma Lahikainen174
T8
1. Reetta Erkkilä234
2. Minttu Tyrväinen200
3. Eleanora Manninen167
4. Rauha Kuutti157
T9
1. Laura Pylvänäinen321
2. Saana Romo273
3. Lidia Zyabkina221
T10
1. Hanna Hepo-oja260
2. Milla Huovinen251
3. Sanni Lappalainen209
T11
1. Sinja Ohra-aho363
2. Pihla Ikonen303
T13
1. Pihla Tiihonen473
2. Senni Ohra-aho442
3. Jonna Romo430
P5
1. Jasu Rastas166
P6
1. Valtteri Tyrväinen199
2. Väinö Pynnönen175
3. Juho Oksanen121
P7
1. Wiljami Ukkonen269
2. Joel Siiskonen259
3. Perttu Lappalainen192
4. Cristian Liikanen134
P8
1. Mikael Valjakka 252
P9
1. Aatu Pynnönen284
2. Jimi Romo253
P10
1. Iivari Tiihonen309
P11
1. Rene Savolainen365
2. Jesse Ravolainen331
Moukarin heittäjäTulos m
T9
1. Elsa Lahikainen2,80
T10
1. Sanni Lappalainen3,52
2. Milla Huovinen3,47
P9
1. Aatu Pynnönen2,29
Kävelijä Aika
600m
T5
1. Saara Tiihonen6,22,0
P6
1. Väinö Pynnönen5,35,7
P7
1. Perttu Lappalainen5,08,1
P8
1. Mikael Valjakka5,27,5
P9
1. Aatu Pynnönen4,49,8

Tapahtuman tiedot
IKÄRIT
Yleisurheilu 02.00 to 01.01.
Tapahtuma IKÄRIT
Päivä 10.06.2019
Aika 17:30 - 19:00
Paikka Kangasniemen urheilukeskus
Kategoria Yleisurheilu
Mene tapahtumasivulle