Kangasniemen Kalske - Liikkumisen iloa

20.5.2019 IKÄRIT- HIPPOKISAT

20.5.2019 IKÄRIT- HIPPOKISAT

Juoksija Aika
40m
T4
1. Eveliina Lahikainen11,3
2. Aada Palvimo11,4
3. Viivi Suvanto13,3
4. Fanny Lahikainen13,8
5. Ada Tiihonen14,2
6. Jemina Liikanen15,5
7. Vilja Halttunen16,6
8. Iida Lappalainen 17,2
9. Elsa Lehmonen33,4
10. Nella Tanttu35,9
T5
1. Saara Tiihonen9,4
2. Matilda Korhonen10,2
3. Viivi Muurinen10,9
4. Venla Ravolainen12,1
T6
1. Netta Elg9,2
2. Jadessa Vuorenalusta9,7
3. Bertta Kuusela10,0
4. Saara Lehmonen12,0
T7
1. Tiia Mäensivu7,4
2. Saara Rastas8,2
3. Kukkastiina Kilpelä8,3
4. Alisa Ikonen8,8
5.Selma Lahikainen8,9
6. Veera Albrecht9,0
T8
1. Emilia Korhonen8,0
2. rauha Kuutti9,4
T9
1. Tuuli Mäensivu7,0
2. Laura Pylvänäinen7,3
3. Friida Juntunen7,8
4. Eriikka Hokkanen8,2
5. Lidia Zyabkina8,8
P4
1. Eliel Siiskonen
Valtteri Ukkonen
11,6
11,6
3. Iivo Laukka12,3
4. Niklas Albrecht14,3
5. Eetu Laukka15,4
6. Väinö Kettunen18,1
7. Jaakko Ukkonen19,8
8. Noel Tanttu 20,2
9. Eino Liikanen20,4
10. Aleksi Muurinen22,4
11. Elmo Pynnönen24,0
12. Markus Zyabkin39,1
13. Jimi Kuparinen50,2
P5
1. Jasu Rastas9,6
2. Vilho Liikanen10,0
3. Vilho Mörä10,3
4. Niilo Höylä14,8
P6
1. Otso Hokkanen8,6
2. Antti Ikonen9,0
3. Otto Suvanto9,3
4. Väinö Pynnönen9,4
5. Aleksi Tanttu 9,6
6. Eemeli Höylä9,9
7. Taneli Loppi10,3
8. Peetu Oranen11,4
9. Juho Oksanen11,7
P7
1. Wiljami Ukkonen7,6
2. Konsta Tanttu8,1
3. Topias Palvimo8,2
4. Joel Siiskonen8,7
5. Martti Ylönen9,1
6. Cristian Liikanen12,9
P8
1. Hugo Kettunen7,6
2. Taneli Arkko7,8
3. Konsta Erkkilä7,9
4. Aati Laitinen8,1
5. Ilari Lappalainen8,2
6. Samu Laukka8,4
7. Mikael Valjakka8,5
8. Matias Elg8,8
9. Aatu Tommola9,4
P9
1. Aatu Pynnönen7,4
60m
T10
1. Venla Kettunen11,0
2. Krista Lahikainen11,1
3. Viivi Albrecht11,7
4. Milla Huovinen12,6
T11
1. Sinja Ohra-aho10,4
2. Pihla Ikonen11,0
T12
1. Anna-Riikka Klemola9,1
2. Veera Huikko9,6
3. Venla Huikko9,8
T13
1. Vilma Teittinen9,8
P10
1. Sakari Hokkanen10,4
2. Iivari Tiihonen10,4
P11
1. Jose Kankkunen9,2
2. Eetu Korhonen10,1
3. Akseli Arkko10,7
4. Jesse Ravolainen11,1
5. Niila-Iisak Kilpelä11,2
P12
1. Sampo Rastas11,4
100m
T13
1. Senni Ohra-aho14,0
2. Jonna Romo14,6
N17
1. Niina Hepo-oja13,3
P15
1. Ville Kyrönlahti12,4
HyppääjäTulos cm
T7
1. Tiia Mäensivu268
2. Kukkastiina Kilpelä226
3. Alisa Ikonen220
4. Veera Albrecht216
5. Selma Lahikainen185
6. Saara Tiihonen176
7. Venla Ravolainen116
8. Ellen Manninen82
T8
1. Reetta Erkkilä257
2. Rauha Kuutti 184
3. Eleanoora Manninen158
T9
1. Tuuli Mäensivu338
2. Laura Pylvänäinen295
3.Tia Tiihonen268
4. Friida Juntunen241
5. Eriikka Hokkanen204
6. Emma Marttinen204
T10
1. Venla Kettunen306
2. Krista Lahikainen300
3. Viivi Albrecht257
4. Milla Huovinen246
5. Kerttu Tommola225
T11
1. Sinja Ohra-aho371
2. Pihla Ikonen296
T12
1. Anna-Riikka Klemola418
2. Veera Huikko365
T13
1. Senni Ohra-aho470
2. Jonna Romo451
3. Vilma Teittinen337
4. Nea Tiihonen231
T14
1. Mette Korhonen366
2. Kiialiina Kilpelä341
P7
1. Wiljami Ukkonen275
2. Joel Siiskonen256
3. Antti Ikonen199
4. Väinö Pynnönen185
5. Martti Ylönen169
6. Cristian Liikanen160
P8
1. Konsta Erkkilä260
2. Ilari Lappalainen251
3. Mikael Valjakka251
4. Taneli Arkko 240
5. Aati Laitinen240
6. Matias Elg217
7. Aatu Tommola197
P9
1. Aatu Pynnönen237
P10
1. Iivari Tiihonen314
2. Sakari Hokkanen299
P11
1. Jose Kankkunen407
2. Jesse Ravolainen314
3. Eetu Korhonen312
4.Akseli Arkko307
P12
1. Sampo Rastas300
P15
1. Ville Kyrönlahti527
TyöntäjäTulos m
T9
1. Elsa Lahikainen3,51
2. Lidia Zyabkina3,37
3. Tia Tiihonen3,12
4. Emma Marttinen2,56
T10
1. Kerttu Tommola3,23
2. Viivi Albrecht2,36
3. Milla Huovinen2,35
T11
1. Pihla Ikkonen6,03
2. Martta Partti5,51
3. Sinja Ohra-aho5,47
T13
1. Senni Ohra-aho10,13
2. Jonna Romo8,88
P9
1. Konsta Erkkilä4,82
2. Aatu Tommola3,79
3. Aatu Pynnönen2,62
P13
1. Tatu Ikonen8,42

Tapahtuman tiedot
IKÄRIT- HIPPOKISAT (OP)
Yleisurheilu 02.00 to 01.01.
Tapahtuma IKÄRIT- HIPPOKISAT (OP)
Päivä 20.05.2019
Aika 17:30 - 19:00
Paikka Kangasniemen urheilukeskus
Kategoria Yleisurheilu
Mene tapahtumasivulle