Kangasniemen Kalske - Liikkumisen iloa

13.5.2019 IKÄRIT

13.5.2019 IKÄRIT

JuoksijaAika
40m
T4
1. Fanny Lahikainen15,86
2. Iida Lappalainen17,84
3. Mea Erkkilä24,77
T5
1. Saara Tiihonen 9,80
T6
1. Bertta Kuusela 9,98
T7
1. Tiia Mäensivu8,14
2. Kukkastiina Kilpelä8,56
3. Veera Albrecht8,65
4.Alisa Ikonen 9,04
5. Selma Lahikainen9,81
T9
1. Laura Pylvänäinen7,50
2. Tuuli Mäensivu 7,58
3. Saana Romo7,80
4. Friida Juntunen8,16
5. Lidia Zyabkina8,74
P4
1.Valtteri Ukkonen10,74
2. Eliel Siiskonen11,86
3. Väinö Kettunen14,17
4. Neo Erkkilä20,08
P5
1. Jasu Rastas9,88
2. Eino Ilmasti10,72
P6
1.Väinö Pynnönen9,94
2. Juho Oksanen12,59
P7
1. Wiljami Ukkonen 7,71
2. Joel Siiskonen 8,07
3. Sisu Ilmasti9,29
4. Perttu Lappalainen9,46
5. Cristian Liikanen12,46
P8
1. Hugo Kettunen7,74
2. Konsta Erkkilä7,82
3. Ilari Lappalainen8,21
4. Mikael Valjakka8,30
5. Aatu Tommola9,58
P9
1. Jimi Romo 8,12
2. Aatu Pynnönen8,26
60m
T10
1. Venla Kettunen10,81
2. Krista Lahikainen10,99
3. Viivi Albrecht11,71
4. Sanni Lappalainen12,79
5. Milla Huovinen12,88
T11
1. Sinja Ohra-aho10,27
T12
1. Anna-Riikka Klemola9,45
2. Jenna Ravolainen9,82
P10
1. Iivari Tiihonen11,05
200m
T16
1. Jasmin Salenius 28,15
P15
1. Ville Kyrönlahti25,74
HyppääjäTulos cm
T4
1. Iida Lappalainen68
T5
1. Saara TIihonen159
2. Venla Ravolainen116
T6
1. Bertta Kuusela169
T7
1. Tiia Mäensivu221
2. Veera Albrecht221
3. Kukkastiina Kilpelä217
4. Alisa Ikonen207
5. Selma Lahikainen169
T8
1. Reetta Erkkilä235
T9
1. Tuuli Mäensivu290
2. Saana Romo284
3. Laura Pylvänäinen267
4. Friida Juntunen232
T10
1. Krista Lahikainen297
2. Venla Kettunen294
3. Hanna Hepo-oja258
4. Milla Huovinen241
5. Viivi Albrecht239
6. Sanni Lappalainen197
T11
1. Sinja Ohra-aho362
T12
1. Venla Huikko359
2. Veera Huikko354
T13
1. Senni Ohra-aho452
2. Jonna Romo 421
3. Vilma Teittinen327
4. Miia Hokkanen286
5. Nea Tiihonen232
T16
1.Jasmin Salenius495
P4
1. Valtteri Ukkonen125
2. Väinö Kettunen26
P5
1. Jasu Rastas180
2. Eino Ilmasti153
P6
1. Väinö Pynnönen165
2. Juho Oksanen138
T7
1. Wiljami Ukkonen282
2. Joel Siiskonen252
3. Sisu Ilmasti205
4. Perttu Lappalainen158
5. Cristian Liikanen122
P8
1. Konsta Erkkilä 275
2. Ilari Lappalainen267
3. Mikael Valjakka195
P9
1. Jimi Romo263
2. Aatu Pynnönen237
P10
1. Iivari Tiihonen300
P11
1.Jesse Ravolainen311
P14
1. Ville Kyrönlahti541
HeittäjäTulos m
T9
1. Tia Tiihonen8,20
2. Emma Marttinen6,53
3. Lidia Zyabkina6,08
4. Tuuli Mäensivu4,06
T13
1. Senni Ohra-aho27,88
2.Jonna Romo19,41
3. Vilma Teittinen8,60
P4
1. Valtteri Ukkonen1,72
P5
1. Eino Ilmasti4,18
P7
1. Wiljami Ukkonen7,71
2. Sisu Ilmasti6,60
P8
1. Konsta Erkkilä14,53
2. Ilari Lappalainen8,05
3. Aatu Tommola6,42
4. Mikael Valjakka6,31
P9
1. Jimi Romo13,80
P10
1. Iivari Tiihonen13,12
P11
1. Lauri Tyrväinen13,49
2. Joona Pirttiaho12,62
KävelijäAika
600m
T7
1. Veera Albrecht4,41
2. Kukkastiina Kilpelä4,45,4
T8
1. Reetta Erkkilä5,34,7
T9
1. Laura Pylvänäinen4,41,5
P8
1. Mikael Valjakka5,34,4
1000m
T10
1. Krista Lahikainen8,04,9
1. Venla Kettunen8,04,9
3. Viivi Albrecht9,11,7
3. Milla Huovinen9,11,7
T11
1. Sinja Ohra-aho7,54,7
T13
1. Vilma Teittinen7,08,8
1. Senni Ohra-aho7,08,8
1. Jonna Romo 7,08,8
P10
1. Iivari Tiihonen7,58,0
P11
1. Joona Pirttiaho8,46,3
2. Laurii Tyrväinen8,47,3

Tapahtuman tiedot
IKÄRIT
Yleisurheilu 02.00 to 01.01.
Tapahtuma IKÄRIT
Päivä 13.05.2019
Aika 17:30 - 19:00
Paikka Kangasniemen urheilukeskus
Kategoria Yleisurheilu
Mene tapahtumasivulle