Kangasniemen Kalske - Liikkumisen iloa

23.8.2018 IKÄRIT – RAMIN REMONTTIPALVEU – KISAT

23.8.2018 IKÄRIT – RAMIN REMONTTIPALVEU – KISAT

JuoksijaAika
40m
T4
1. Saara Tiihonen10,47
2. Venla Ravolainen13,75
3. Hilda Nousiainen15,78
4. Viivi Suvanto16,26
5. Jemina Liikanen20,18
6. Iida Lappalainen20,88
7. Fanny Lahikainen
T5
1. Netta Elg10,19
2. Helmi Harjula 10,28
3. Iiris Nousiainen10,57
T6
1. Pinja Vienola8,52
2. Tiia Mäensivu8,66
3. Selma Lahikainen9,16
T8
1. Laura Pylvänäinen7,59
2. Tuuli Mäensivu7,75
3. Aino Vesterinen8,27
4. Venla Vienola8,65
5. Lidia Zyabkina9,82
T9
1. Venla Kettunen7,56
2. Maiju Laitinen8,37
3. Milla Huovinen8,43
4. Sanni Lappalainen8,55
P4
1. Oula Erkkilä11,05
2. Eino Ilmasti14,52
3. Väinö Kettunen31,74
P5
1. Väinö Pynnönen9,86
2. Otto Suvanto10,85
3. Peetu Oranen11,94
P6
60m
1. Joel Siiskonen8,44
2. Peetu Lappalainen9,55
3. Sisu Ilmasti9,71
4. Cristian Liikanen12,80
P7
1. Hugo Kettunen8,41
2. Matias Elg8,64
3.. Mikael Valjakka8,97
4. Ilari Lappalainen9,43
P8
1. Joel Kankkunen7,26
2. Eemi Erkkilä7,58
3. Vilho Kokko 8,08
4. Aatu Pynnönen8,25
P9
1. Enitan Wusu7,27
2. Eino Kokko7,71
3. Iivari Tiihonen7,85
T10
1. Sinja Ohra-aho10,57
2. Isla Tiihonen10,97
3. Pihla Ikonen11,00
T11
1. Jenna Ravolainen10,18
T12
1. Pihla Tiihonen8,59
2. Senni Ohra-aho9,30
3. Vilma Teittinen10,24
P10
1. Jose Kankkunen9,71
2. Jesse Ravolainen10,93
P11
1. Paavo Ukkonen9,65
2. Aaro Kokko9,97
P12
1. Juuso Tiihonen8,96
100
T15
1. Niina Hepo-oja13,40
2. Jasmin Salenius14,02
HyppääjäTulos cm
T4
1. Saara Tiihonen144
2. Venla Ravolainen88
3. Jemina Liikanen78
4. Viivi Suvanto76
T5
1. Netta Elg201
2. Heili Kuitunen184
3. Iiris Nousiainen177
4. Helmi Harjula147
T6
1. Pinja Vienola230
2. Tiia Mäensivu211
3. Selma Lahikainen191
T7
1. Elsa Pennala211
T8
1. Laura Pylvänäinen317
2. Mirja Pennala267
3. Tuuli Mäensivu256
4. Aino Vesterinen255
5. Venla Vienola246
T9
1. Venla Kettunen291
2. Milla Huovinen261
3. Hanna Hepo-oja261
4. Sanni Lappalainen234
5. Maiju Laitinen231
T10
1. Sinja Ohra-aho342
2. Isla Tiihonen320
3. Pihla Ikonen293
T11
1. Jenna Ravolainen317
T12
1. Pihla Tiihonen481
2. Senni Ohra-aho421
P4
1. Oula Erkkilä154
2. Eino Ilmasti137
P5
1. Otto Suvanto200
2. Väinö Pynnönen160
P6
1. Joel Siiskonen223
2. Sisu Ilmasti200
3. Peetu Lappalainen175
4. Cristian Liikanen90
P7
1. Hugo Kettunen245
2. Ilari Lappalainen226
3. Mikael Valjakka222
4. Matias Elg196
P8
1. Joel Kankkunen298
2. Eemi Erkkilä269
3. Vilho Kokko255
4. Aatu Pynnönen223
P9
1. Enitan Wusu303
2. Eino Kokko291
3. Iivari Tiihonen278
P10
1. Jose Kankkunen329
2. Jesse Ravolainen289
P11
1. Otto Pylvänäinen350
2. Paavo Ukkonen341
3. Aaro Kokko321
P13
1. Leevi Hepo-oja311
P14
1. Ville Kyrönlahti488
TyöntäjäTulos m
T4
1. Saara Tiihonen0,85
2. Viivi Suvanto0,62
T6
1. Pinja Vienola3,24
2. Selma Lahikainen1,64
T8
1. Venla Vienola4,41
2. Elsa Lahikainen3,56
3. Tuuli Mäensivu 3,29
4. Lidia Zyabkina2,72
T9
1. Sanni Lappalainen2,87
2. Milla Huovinen2,67
T10
1. Pihla Ikonen6,01
2. Sinja Ohra-aho5,69
T12
1. Senni Ohra-aho8,21
T15
1. Niina Hepo-oja8,97
2. Jasmin Salenius8,74
P5
1. Väinö Pynnönen1,59
2. Otto Suvanto1,41
P6
1. Peetu Lappalainen1,80
P7
1. Mikael Valjakka3,77
2. Ilari Lappalainen2,63
P8
1. Eemi Erkkilä4,76
2. Vilho Kokko3,51
3. Aatu Pynnönen1,81
P9
1. Enitan Wusu5,01
2. Eino Kokko4,96
P11
1. Otto Pylvänäinen7,33
2. Paavo Ukkonen5,08
P15
1. Miika Syrjäläinen10,15

Tapahtuman tiedot
23.7.2018 IKÄRIT - RAMIN REMONTTIPALVELU-KISAT
Yleisurheilu 02.00 to 01.01.
Tapahtuma 23.7.2018 IKÄRIT - RAMIN REMONTTIPALVELU-KISAT
Päivä 23.07.2018
Aika 17:30 - 20:00
Paikka Kangasniemen urheilukeskus
Kategoria Yleisurheilu
Mene tapahtumasivulle