Kultahippo-ammunnat Maaningalla 6.4.2013

Tulokset kilpailusta:

10m Ilmakivääri 20 ls sarja 10IT

1.   Jere Lehtinen VihA 100 99 199
2.   Antti Korpikoski SodA 99 99 198
3.   Kaisa Rajala HlAS 98 99 197 17xX,3x9
4.   Nea Lilja LamAS 98 99 197 15x
5.   Mika Viljakainen Kalske 97 100 197 12x
6.   Kia Etelämäki LappjA 98 98 196 14x
7.   Santra Mauno KuusA 99 97 196 14xX,3x10,2x9,1x8
8.   Anette Sarastamo KhjA 99 97 196 14xX,2x10,4x9
9.   Onni Mäki-Hallila SsA 97 98 195 14x
10. Tiina Niemi IMAS 95 100 195 13xX,3x10,3x9,1x8
11. Sakke Petäjäsaari MyA 95 100 195 12x
12. Ekku Korhola MA 96 99 195 11x
13. Kasperi Haarala YK 97 98 195 11x
14. Panu Laakso KA 98 97 195 10x
15. Tuomas Uura SiiLa 97 98 195 9x
16. Henna Koivula LehA 95 99 194 12x
17. Altti Luukkanen HlAS 97 97 194 12x
18. Veera Mustonen SiiLa 98 96 194 11x
19. Viljami Norolampi IMAS 99 95 194 11x
20. Elias Kanerva KuusA 96 98 194 9x
21. Antti Toivanen SaSA 96 97 193 12xX,1x10,7x9
22. Essi Hakala KA 96 97 193 11x
23. Otto Rahikainen MA 97 96 193 11xX,3x10,5x9,1x8
24. Miia Kojonen HSA 97 96 193 9xX,4x10,7x9
25. Joel Palmgren MA 95 97 192 9x
26. Resi Forsby IU 97 95 192 8x
27. Vertti Sipponen MA 96 96 192 7x
28. Juho Äijänaho HlAS 97 95 192 6x
29. Saana Rannisto LappjA 96 95 191 10x
30. Axel Hiidenheimo HlAS 94 97 191 8x
31. Teo Mustonen LappjA 97 94 191 8x
32. Juho Niskanen MA 96 94 190 8x
33. Essi Humppi KarMAS 95 95 190 7xX,5x10,6x9,2x8
34. Venni Härkönen YK 95 95 190 7xX,4x10,8x9,1x8
35. Niko Räisänen SodA 95 95 190 5xX,6x10,8x9,1x8
36. Susanna Koskensalo IkA 94 95 189 8xX,2x10,9x9,1x8
37. Topi Juonoja KuusA 94 95 189 7x
38. Kati Kojonen HSA 96 93 189 5x
39. Hilkka Rinta-Koski IMAS 94 94 188 11x
40. Jermu Korkiatupa KA 92 96 188 7x
41. Iita Ihalainen PiekSA 95 92 187 7x
42. Aaron Antila TSA 94 93 187 6x
43. Arttu Lidman IMAS 95 92 187 4x
44. Niki Joutjärvi KuusA 93 91 184 5xX,3x10,8x9,4x8
45. Janne Siiskonen KarMAS 93 91 184 4xX,3x10,10x9,3x8
46. Uki Torkko IMAS 89 93 182
47. Tiina Saukko KhjA 89 92 181 7x
48. Juuso Vimpari HSA 90 91 181 6x
49. Tommi Purtsi MA 91 90 181 6x
50. Jimi Suokas NoSA 90 91 181 3x
51. Joonas Kiviniemi HSA 90 90 180 5x
52. Mikael Haurabedian JA 87 93 180 4x
53. Vilko Berg KarMAS 89 91 180 4x
54. Juuso Nieminen TSA 88 91 179
55. Teppo Hautamäki LehA 88 89 177
56. Veeti Hietanen MA 87 88 175 4xX,4x10,2x9,8x8,1x7,1x6.
57. Katariina Isoaho KarMAS 87 88 175 0xX,2x10,12x9,5x8,1x7
58. Elias Keihäs TSA 81 93 174
59. Otto Takku PuKu 85 86 171

 

--------

 

 

LiiteKoko
Ah_2011Tulos_KK.xls22.5 Kt
AJPC131011_T.xls10.5 Kt
Piiricupin tulokset 7.6.201210.5 Kt
Ampumahiihdon harjoituskilpailut 7.2.2013.txt1.2 Kt
AH_KalskeM_13T.xls10 Kt
Lopputulokset 4.3.2017.pdf47.63 Kt